sexta-feira, 30 de março de 2012
NAS
quinta-feira, 21 de julho de 2011
ANIVERSARIANTES DO MÊS DE DEZEMBRO
Nascimento | Unidade de Trabalho | |
JARNES TENORIO MADRUGA | 1/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
ROSAMONDES FABRICIO LEMOS DA SILVA | 1/dez | ESCOLA DOM JUVENCIO BRITTO |
VALTERCLEI DE SIQUEIRA BARROS | 1/dez | ESCOLAS RS. NARCISO CORREIA |
ILKA TEIXEIRA DE LIMA | 2/dez | ESCOLA PROF. JERONIMO GUEIROS |
IVANIA CAVALCANTE DE ALBUQUERQUE ANJOS | 2/dez | ESCOLA FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA COSTA |
JAQUELINE PINTO ALVES DA SILVA | 2/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
JOYCE SALES DA SILVA | 2/dez | ESC PE ANTONIO BARBOSA JUNIOR |
KARINA DE ALMEIDA CALADO | 2/dez | ESCOLAS RS. JOAO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
KARINA DE ALMEIDA CALADO | 2/dez | ESCOLAS RS. JOAO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
LUIS CARLOS DE CARVALHO SILVA | 2/dez | ESCOLA INST. SAO JOSE |
MARIA DA CONCEICAO A DA COSTA SILVA | 2/dez | ESCOLAS RS. SAO CRISTOVAO |
MARIA DE LOURDES SOBRAL PONZI | 2/dez | ESC PE ANTONIO BARBOSA JUNIOR |
CARLINE ELANE DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS | 3/dez | ESCOLAS RS. NARCISO CORREIA |
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO DE SALES PEREIRA | 3/dez | ESCOLA REGINA PACIS |
JOSELIA SILVA FAUSTINO | 3/dez | ESCOLA DOM JOAO DA MATA AMARAL |
SIDNEY GREGORIO DOS SANTOS | 3/dez | ESCOLA AZARIAS SALGADO |
ANALIA LEITE MACEDO | 3/dez | ESCOLAS RS. PROFA. SILVIA CALADO |
ANTONIA MARIA AMORIM GONCALVES SILVA | 4/dez | G. E. AMELIA GUEIROS LEITE |
EDNEIDE BARBOSA DA SILVA | 4/dez | ESCOLA DOM JUVENCIO BRITTO |
HIRANA PACHECO VIANA DA COSTA | 4/dez | ESCOLA HENRIQUE DIAS - GARANHUNS |
LUCIANO TELES DE CARVALHO | 4/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
MARIA JISLEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA | 4/dez | ESCOLA INST. SAO JOSE |
MARILEUZA COSTA FERRO | 4/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. ELISA COELHO |
ADELMO FRANCISCO DA SILVA MEDEIROS | 5/dez | G. E. MESTRA BEATRIZ |
EDJANE TIMOTIO DA SILVA | 5/dez | ESCOLAS RS. LUIS PEREIRA JUNIOR |
MARCELO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE | 5/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
TEREZINHA DE JESUS ALVES DE FARIAS | 5/dez | ESCOLA MONSENHOR ALFREDO DAMASO |
JOSE DIOCLECIANO DE BARROS | 5/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
JOAQUIM FAUSTO FILHO | 6/dez | ESC REF PROFA ISMENIA LEMOS WANDERLEY |
MARIA MADALENA BEZERRA | 6/dez | ESCOLA AZARIAS SALGADO |
IOLANDA CORDEIRO CAVALCANTE | 6/dez | G. E. RODOLFO PAIVA |
LUCILA FLORENTINO DE ARAUJO | 7/dez | ESCOLA DE REF. FREI CAETANO DE MESSINA |
MARIA BEATRIZ DE ARAUJO | 7/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
ALLAN DELONG SILVERIO MONTEIRO | 7/dez | ESC HENRIQUE JUSTINO DE MELO - JUCATI |
ELIANE LOPES DA SILVA | 8/dez | G. E. PROFA. CLARICE GODOY |
FLAVIA FRAZAO MELO | 8/dez | G. E. RODOLFO PAIVA |
KLEBER MACEDO NASCIMENTO | 8/dez | ESCOLA PROF. JERONIMO GUEIROS |
LUCIA MARIA URBANO DA SILVA | 8/dez | G. E. DUQUE DE CAXIAS |
MARIA IRANI ELOI | 8/dez | ESCOLA PADRE AGROBAR VALENCA |
MARIA VILCA ANDRADE DE MELO | 8/dez | ESCOLA JOAO RODRIGUES CARDOSO |
ADEMIR PAES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | 9/dez | ESC HENRIQUE JUSTINO DE MELO - JUCATI |
ADEMIR PAES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | 9/dez | G. E. DUQUE DE CAXIAS |
CARLOS ALBERTO MORAIS DE SOUZA JUNIOR | 9/dez | CEN.DE REABILI.E EDUCAC.ESP.DE GARANHUNS |
MARIA MADALENA ALMEIDA | 9/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. ELISA COELHO |
MARIA STELA DE ARRUDA CAVALCANTE | 9/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
IARA DA GLORIA MARCOS DA SILVA | 10/dez | ESCOLAS RS. JOAO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
IARA DA GLORIA MARCOS DA SILVA | 10/dez | ESCOLAS RS. JOAO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
IDAGACI PAULO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 10/dez | ESCOLAS RS. NARCISO CORREIA |
IVANA LUCIA TENORIO BARROS | 10/dez | CEN.DE REABILI.E EDUCAC.ESP.DE GARANHUNS |
CICERO PEREIRA DOS PASSOS | 10/dez | ESC REF FRANCISCO MEDEIROS |
ELIZABETE DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES | 11/dez | G. E. RODOLFO PAIVA |
IANE DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA | 11/dez | CEN.DE REABILI.E EDUCAC.ESP.DE GARANHUNS |
MARIA DAS GRACAS LIMA LOPES | 11/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
MARIA ZELIA GOMES | 11/dez | ESCOLA DE REF. CORONEL NICOLAU SIQUEIRA |
ANA PAULA VILELA DE ARAUJO | 12/dez | ESCOLA DOM JUVENCIO BRITTO |
DIEMES DOS SANTOS LOURENCO | 12/dez | ESCOLAS RS. LUIS PEREIRA JUNIOR |
MARIA DO SOCORRO AMANCIO SILVA | 12/dez | G. E. PROFA. CLARICE GODOY |
VERONICA SOARES DA SILVA | 12/dez | ESCOLAS RS. MONSENHOR MARQUES |
LUIS ROBERTO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA | 13/dez | ESCOLA INST. SAO JOSE |
MARIA LUCIA LOURENCO DA SILVA | 13/dez | ESC.DE REF.N.SRA. DO PERPETUO SOCORRO |
MIKELAINE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SILVA | 13/dez | ESCOLA JOAO RODRIGUES CARDOSO |
NELSON SOARES PESSOA | 13/dez | ESCOLA DE REF. CORONEL NICOLAU SIQUEIRA |
ERONILDES TETE DOS SANTOS | 14/dez | ESCOLA AUGUSTO LUCIO DA SILVA |
FRANCISCO EXPEDITO BARROS DE LIMA | 14/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. ELISA COELHO |
MARIA DO SOCORRO PROTASIO DE LIMA | 14/dez | ESCOLAS RS.PROF.SEBASTIAO T.DE OLIVEIRA |
AIRON SOARES AMARAL | 15/dez | G. E. RURAL CORONEL JOSE ABILIO |
ANA LUCIA SOARES PENAFORTE | 15/dez | ESCOLAS RS. PROFA. GISELDA VIEIRA BELO |
MARIA ALICE SENA DIAS | 15/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
MARIA DE LOURDES MELO | 15/dez | G. E. DUQUE DE CAXIAS |
NEOLAM MARCELO BARBOSA DE MORAES | 15/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
ROSINETE SORIANO BATISTA DA SILVA | 15/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
CARLA PATRICIA ROLDAO DE ARAUJO BOTELHO | 16/dez | ESCOLAS RS. NARCISO CORREIA |
JOSE FRANCISCO DE LIMA | 16/dez | ESCOLAS RS. JOAO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
MARIA SUELI NASCIMENTO SILVA | 16/dez | ESCOLA ESTADUAL LENITA FONTES CINTRA |
ANA MABEL ALVES CAVALCANTI | 17/dez | CENTRO DE CAPACIT DE EDUCACAO ESPECIAL |
CARLA MARIA TENORIO CAVALCANTE | 17/dez | G. E. RURAL CORONEL JOSE ABILIO |
DORGIVANICE CAVALCANTI DA ROCHA E SILVA OLIVEIRA | 17/dez | ESCOLA AZARIAS SALGADO |
MARIA HELENA ALEXANDRE DA SILVA | 17/dez | ESCOLA PADRE AGROBAR VALENCA |
PATRICIA GOMES DE ALBUQUERQUE | 17/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
ROBERTO MALTA DE MELO | 17/dez | ESCOLA DE REF. CORONEL NICOLAU SIQUEIRA |
ROBERTO MALTA DE MELO | 17/dez | ESCOLA JOAO RODRIGUES CARDOSO |
CHRISTIELLE REGINA DA SILVA CAVALCANTI | 18/dez | ESCOLAS RS. SIMOA GOMES |
JESIA LIMA DE CARVALHO | 18/dez | G. E. ABILIO MONTEIRO |
JOSELMA MARIA DE MOURA | 18/dez | ESC HENRIQUE JUSTINO DE MELO - JUCATI |
LEVY DE SOUZA SILVA | 18/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
JOAO RAIMUNDO DA SILVA | 19/dez | G. E. PADRE ANTONIO CALHON DE ALENCAR |
MARISA SILVESTRE DA SILVA | 19/dez | ESCOLAS RS. PAROQUIAL BOM BOSCO |
MAXWELL DE MACEDO VASCONCELOS DE ALBUQUERQUE | 19/dez | ESCOLA PROF. JERONIMO GUEIROS |
AMELIA CANDIDA DE MELO | 20/dez | G. E. PADRE ANTONIO CALHON DE ALENCAR |
CICERA JACQUELLINE DE MOURA PADILHA | 20/dez | ESCOLA AUGUSTO LUCIO DA SILVA |
DORGIVAL VALENCA SILVESTRE JUNIOR | 20/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
ILMA DE CARVALHO DANTAS ALMEIDA | 20/dez | INSTITUTO PREBISTERIANO DE HELIOPOLES |
LEONARDO ANGELO DA SILVA MORAES | 20/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
MARIA DO CARMO PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 20/dez | ESCOLAS RS. PROFA. SILVIA CALADO |
QUITERIA CABRAL DA FONSECA SOARES | 20/dez | G. E. RURAL CORONEL JOSE ABILIO |
IVONALDO NERES LEITE | 21/dez | ESC. DE REF. PEDRO DE ALCANTARA RAMOS |
MARIA DE LOURDES ANTUNES DA COSTA | 21/dez | GER. REG. DE EDUCACAO - GARANHUNS |
MARIA GLORIA SILVA | 21/dez | ESCOLA AZARIAS SALGADO |
MARIA LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | 21/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. GABRIELA MISTRAL |
WEDYJA LEMOS DE CARVALHO | 21/dez | ESCOLA MONSENHOR ALFREDO DAMASO |
CICERO NICSON ALVES DA SILVA | 22/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
MARIA CELIA SILVA DE MELO | 22/dez | ESC REF FRANCISCO MEDEIROS |
MARIA DO SOCORRO ARAUJO DE SOBRAL | 23/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
MARIA WILKA LINS ESPINHARA | 23/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. ELVIRA VIANA |
ANA KARINA TENORIO PORTO | 25/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. ELVIRA VIANA |
EDILEUZA LEITE DE SOUZA | 25/dez | ESCOLAS RS. VIRGEM DO SOCORRO |
ELCI MARQUES BRANDAO | 25/dez | ESCOLA DE REF. CORONEL NICOLAU SIQUEIRA |
JOSE EXPEDITO LEAL DA SILVA | 25/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
MARIA DO SOCORRO BARROS SARMENTO | 25/dez | ESCOLA DOM JUVENCIO BRITTO |
VERALUCIA ESPINHARA E SILVA | 25/dez | ESCOLA INST. SAO JOSE |
CARLA FABIANA LIMA DOS SANTOS | 26/dez | ESCOLA DE REF. FREI CAETANO DE MESSINA |
EDJANE MELO ALVES | 26/dez | ESCOLAS RS. LUIS PEREIRA JUNIOR |
EDMARIZE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 26/dez | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA DEOLINDA AMARAL |
ARGEMIRA DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA | 26/dez | ESCOLA JORNALISTA MANOEL AMARAL |
MARIA DAS NEVES DA SILVA BRANDAO | 26/dez | ESCOLA AUGUSTO LUCIO DA SILVA |
ANA BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO ARRUDA | 27/dez | ESCOLA INST. SAO JOSE |
RUTH CORREIA VIDAL | 27/dez | ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA JERONIMO GUEIROS |
SERGIO ANSELMO GOMES | 27/dez | ESCOLA INST. SAO JOSE |
ETELVINO GONCALVES CHAVES FILHO | 28/dez | G. E. DUQUE DE CAXIAS |
FABIO HENRIQUE ALVES DA FONSECA | 28/dez | ESCOLA FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA COSTA |
ANA ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA | 29/dez | ESCOLA PROFA. ELVIRA VIANA |
HELIO POVOAS SOUTO | 30/dez | ESCOLAS RS. MONSENHOR MARQUES |
RODRIGO DE ASSIS DE ARAUJO MACIEL | 30/dez | ESCOLAS RS. NARCISO CORREIA |
MARCOS TADEU RAMOS DE MELO | 31/dez | ESC. DE REF. PEDRO DE ALCANTARA RAMOS |
SANDRA MARIA MACIEL | 31/dez | ESCOLAS RS. MONSENHOR MARQUES |